STEPHANIE AINSWORTH
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
STEPHENIE ALLEN
HEADSTART AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
ENRIQUE AVELAR
FULL TIME CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
254-631-5080
ALICIA BALLESTEROS
PART TIME CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
254-631-5080
PATRICIA BEASLEY
TEACHERS AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
LADONA BLACKWELL
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
LISA BLANKENSHIP
TEACHERS AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
SYNTRA BLOUNT
CAFETERIA FULL TIME
Food Services
254-631-5080
RUBY BOWLES
SCHOOL AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
SHERRY BRAGG
DAY CARE ATTENDANT
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
ALYSSA GREGG
TEACHERS AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
MAYRA CARRIZALES
DAY CARE ATTENDANT
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
JENNIFER CECIL
TEACHERS AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
BRANDON CHESSER
ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL
Administration
254-631-5080
LINDSEY CHESSER
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
TAMMY CLARK
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
DANIELLE COCHRAN
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
SHAUNA COWAN
ELEMENTARY SPECIAL EDUCATION
Teacher
254-631-5080
VIKKI CUNNINGHAM
TEACHERS AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
LONDON DURANT
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
EDDIE EDWARDS
School Resource Officer
254-631-5080
KRISTI FAMBRO
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
CYNTHIA FORREST
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
SABRINA FOX
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
MARGARET GAETA
PRE-K TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
NIKKI GALBREATH
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
TOMMIE GIVENS
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
BAILLIE GULLEY
5TH GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
KATHERINE HARRIS
ELEMENTARY MUSIC TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
JENNIFER HENRY
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
JILL HOLLYWOOD
TEACHERS AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
KURT JOHNSON
PE COACH
Teacher
254-631-5080
BEVERLY JOHNSON
ASST ELEM SCHOOL PRINCIPAL
Administration
254-631-5080
CHARLEY JOHNSON
FULL TIME CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
254-631-5080
JESSECA JONES
CAFETERIA FULL TIME
Food Services
254-631-5080
ROBIN KANADY
ELEMENTARY SPECIAL EDUCATION
Teacher
254-631-5080
MADISON MAZZA
HEADSTART TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
JENIFER MCCOY
TEACHERS AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
KORRI MELLETTE
2ND GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
SHONE MESSENGER
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
PATRICIA MONTEZ
TEACHERS AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
KAYLEE NELSON
TEACHERS AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
BETHANY ODOM
ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Counselor
254-631-5080
BRENDA PEREZ
SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
PATRICIA PLASCENCIA
SPECIAL EDUCATION AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
SAMANTHA PLOWMAN
BIC AIDE
Paraprofessional
254-631-5080
PAM PLUM
CAFETERIA FULL TIME
Food Services
254-631-5080
KAYLA REDMON
PRE-K TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
NATASHA RITTER
DAY CARE ATTENDANT
254-631-5080
SHAUTA ROBINSON
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
TINA RODGERS
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
TERESA SAMORA
CAFETERIA FULL TIME
Food Services
254-631-5080
CONNIE SANDERSON
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
EMERALD SANDLIN
1ST GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
REBECCA SCOTT
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
DENA SIMMEL
3RD GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
BETH SMITH
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
MEGAN SMITH
TEACHERS AIDE
254-631-5080
JUDY SMITH
KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
DEBBIE THOMPSON
DISTRICT LIBRARIAN/INSTRUCT. TECHNOLOGY
Technology
254-631-5022
MEGAN UNDERWOOD
3RD GRADE TEACHER
254-631-5080
TAVIA UNDERWOOD
4TH GRADE TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080
KAYLA VELA
CAFETERIA FULL TIME
Food Services
254-631-5080
SHONDA WRIGHT
STATE COMP TEACHER
Teacher
254-631-5080